ČEMPIONI 1995 - 1996 ČEMPIONI 1994 - 1995 ČEMPIONI 1993 – 1994 ČEMPIONI 2008 - 2009 ČEMPIONI 2012 - 2013 ČEMPIONI 2013 - 2014 ČEMPIONI 2015 - 2016

Atbalsta

VENDEN FATPIPE

Palīdz

Cēsu Novada Dome

Lekrings

2014/2015

2015/2016

04.08

Triobet/Ulbroka

5:8
03.24

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

7:5
03.19

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

3:4 PM
03.18

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

6:5 ET
03.12

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

9:8 PM
03.11

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

5:4 ET
03.08

Rubene

6:1
03.05

Rubene

4:5
03.04

Rubene

6:9
02.27

Rubene

6:5 PM
02.26

Rubene

2:3
02.20

Rubene

2:1
02.19

Rubene

3:9
02.12

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

8:3
01.29

FK Kurši

7:6 ET
01.22

Talsi / Irlava

6:5
01.15

Rockets

4:6
01.09

Triobet/Ulbroka

5:6
01.07

FBK Valmiera

3:7
12.26

FK Bauska

10:1
12.19

Rubene

5:3
12.10

FK Riga

6:7
12.05

Rubene

4:3
12.03

SK Pārgauja

7:4
11.28

Ķekava

5:1
11.20

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

3:4
11.13

FK Kurši

5:6
10.30

Talsi / Irlava

1:5
10.24

Triobet/Ulbroka

5:2
10.17

Ķekava

2:3
10.16

FK Bauska

4:7
10.03

FK Riga

6:3
10.02

SK Pārgauja

10:11
09.26

FBK Valmiera

8:7
09.18

Rockets

7:6

CzechOpen16

08.12

Čehijas U19 izlase

4:3
08.11

RIG Umea IBF

3:0
game-undecided 08.10

Black Angels

2:2
game-undecided 08.10

SK Bivoj Litvinov

6:6

ELVI līga 2016/2017

03.14

SK Pārgauja

2:3 ET
03.11

SK Pārgauja

4:5
03.10

SK Pārgauja

7:4
03.04

SK Pārgauja

8:3
03.03

SK Pārgauja

10:5
02.25

SK Pārgauja

5:4 ET
02.24

SK Pārgauja

1:6
02.17

FK Bauska

13:3
02.11

FK Riga

8:4
02.10

Talsi / Irlava

3:7
01.28

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

7:8
01.27

Rockets

5:9
01.21

Ķekava

4:7
01.20

Triobet/Ulbroka

6:9
01.14

FK Kurši

3:4
01.12

SK Pārgauja

7:5
01.04

FBK Valmiera

0:8
12.22

Rockets

7:6 PM
12.16

Rubene

7:6 PM
11.18

FK Riga

3:8
11.11

Talsi / Irlava

6:2
10.29

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

9:1
10.22

Triobet/Ulbroka

6:5
10.21

FK Kurši

11:4
10.07

SK Pārgauja

6:5
09.30

Rubene

4:5
09.24

Ķekava

12:5
09.21

FBK Valmiera

3:7
09.16

FK Bauska

7:12

ELVI līga vīriešiem 2017/2018

10.14

FK Bauska

5:3
10.13

SK Pārgauja

5:4
10.07

FBK Valmiera

2:1
10.06

Talsi / Irlava

6:1
09.30

FK Kurši

5:4
09.29

EMÜ SK

5:7
09.22

Rubene

4:3

EuroFloorballCup15

10.09

Greaker IBK

4:6
10.08

Rubene

5:4
10.06

Nizhegorodets

6:4
10.05

IFK Paris

12:3