Atbalsta

VENDEN FATPIPE

Palīdz

Cēsu Novada Dome
Komanda Spēles Punkti Zaudēti punkti +/- Gūti vārti Zaudēti vārti Uzvaras Zaudējumi Soda minūtes
Bauska172130-20102122710192
Lielvārde/Fat Pipe1844103812890153143
Ķekava172724511811389166
Talsu NSS/Krauzers1927301710386109100
Lekrings183024158570117110
SK Pārgauja182133-810911771193
FBK Valmiera18292514117103108118
Betsafe/Ulbroka1842125814284135150
Rubene1936219131122127149
Kurši/Ekovalis181935-3993132612112
FK Ogres Vilki18054-7182153018123
EMU SK182826-1811813699104