Atbalsta

VENDEN FATPIPE

Palīdz

Cēsu Novada Dome
Komanda Spēles Punkti Zaudēti punkti +/- Gūti vārti Zaudēti vārti Uzvaras Zaudējumi Soda minūtes
Bauska222541-31131162814282
Lielvārde/Fat Pipe22521453160107184163
Ķekava223927101571471210231
Talsu NSS/Krauzers223135141181041111121
Lekrings22353113109961210120
SK Pārgauja22303621421401012115
FBK Valmiera223630201461261210142
Betsafe/Ulbroka22491761165104166195
Rubene22422412148136148178
Kurši/Ekovalis222739-32126158913157
FK Ogres Vilki22264-80107187121165
EMU SK222838-42140182913128