Sponsori

Cēsu Novada Dome FATPIPE
Komanda Spēles Punkti Zaudēti punkti +/- Gūti vārti Zaudēti vārti Uzvaras Zaudējumi Soda minūtes
Talsu NSS/Krauzers2038221911293128121
Lielvārde/FatPipe2039212513010514695
FK Ogres Vilki20159-13486220020177
Betsafe Oxdog Ulbroka20431739151112146135
Lekrings203822241209612891
Bauska201347-6195156416181
FBK Valmiera20293151441391010108
Kurši/Ekovalis20332721167146119152
SK Pārgauja20322819142123119103
Rubene20352533136103128118
Ķekava202931101411311010116