Atbalsta

VENDEN FATPIPE

Palīdz

Cēsu Novada Dome

<Jūlijs 2018>

mājas spēle

izbraukuma spēle

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

datums laiks mājnieki rezultāts viesi vieta tiesneši
23-09-2017 18:00 Rubene 4:3 Lekrings Kocēnu sporta nams Vitālijs Ksenzovs, Aleksejs Gusarovs
30-09-2017 18:30 Lekrings 5:7 EMÜ SK Cēsu sporta centrs M.Larinovs, A.Māliņš
01-10-2017 18:00 Lekrings 5:4 FK Kurši Cēsu sporta komplekss Māris Kumerdanks, Pēteris Freimanis
07-10-2017 18:00 Talsu NSS Krauzers 6:1 Lekrings Talsu ģimnāzija Kaspars Kristapsons, Kaspars Šulcs
08-10-2017 17:00 FBK Valmiera 2:1 Lekrings Vidzemes Olimpiskais centrs Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
14-10-2017 18:30 Lekrings 5:4 SK Pārgauja Cēsu sporta komplekss Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
15-10-2017 18:00 Lekrings 5:3 FK Bauska Cēsu sporta komplekss Māris Kumerdanks, Kaspars Kristapsons
28-10-2017 19:00 Ķekava 3:4 (PM) Lekrings Ķekava Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
29-10-2017 18:00 Ogres Vilki 2:4 Lekrings Ogres 1. vidusskola Māris Kumerdanks, Artis Denovs
11-11-2017 18:30 Lekrings 8:3 FBK Valmiera Cēsu sporta komplekss Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
12-11-2017 18:00 Lekrings 7:3 Talsu NSS Krauzers Cēsu sporta komplekss Māris Kumerdanks, Vitālijs Zalovs
25-11-2017 18:30 Lekrings 0:1 Lielvārde/Fatpipe Cēsu sporta komplekss A.Māliņš, M.Larinovs
26-11-2017 18:00 Lekrings 4:3 (PM) Betsafe Ulbroka Cēsu sporta komplekss V. Zalovs, M. Kumerdanks
16-12-2017 18:30 Lekrings 12:2 Ogres Vilki Cēsu sporta komplekss Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
17-12-2017 18:00 Lekrings 4:6 Rubene Cēsu sporta komplekss Vitālijs Zalovs, Māris Kumerdanks
06-01-2018 18:00 FK Bauska 6:7 ET Lekrings Bauska N. Ezerlīcis, V. Ksenzovs
12-01-2018 20:00 SK Pārgauja 4:6 Lekrings Stalbe Pēteris Freimanis, Mārtiņš Larinovs
14-01-2018 15:00 EMÜ SK 7:4 Lekrings Tartu Māris Kumerdanks, Raido Noobel
20-01-2018 18:00 FK Kurši 9:8 Lekrings Liepājas Olimpiskais centrs Mārtiņš Gross, Imants Vīnkalns
09-02-2018 19:00 Betsafe Ulbroka 6:5 ET Lekrings Ulbroka Mārtiņš Larinovs, Aivars Māliņš
10-02-2018 18:00 Lekrings 5:6 Ķekava Cēsu sporta komplekss Māris Kumerdanks, Aleksejs Gusarovs
16-02-2018 18:00 Lielvārde/Fatpipe 5:6 Lekrings Lielvārdes NSC Māris Kumerdanks, Kaspars Kristapsons
24-02-2018 18:00 Rubene 7:2 Lekrings Kocēnu Sporta Nams Vitālijs Ksenzovs, Pēteris Freimais
24-02-2018 18:00 Rubene 10:5 Lekrings Kocēnu Sporta Nams Pēteris Freimanis, Vitālijs Zalovs
03-03-2018 18:00 Lekrings 7:3 Rubene Cēsu sporta komplekss Māris Kumerdanks, Kaspars Kristapsons
04-03-2018 17:00 Lekrings 4:8 Rubene Cēsu sporta komplekss Vitālijs Ksenzovs, Pēteris Freimanis
10-03-2018 18:00 Rubene 2:6 Lekrings Kocēni Māris Kumerdanks, Kaspars Kristapsons
11-03-2018 17:00 Lekrings 3:4 Rubene Cēsu Sporta Komplekss Vitālijs Ksenzovs, Pēteris Freimanis