Sponsori

Cēsu Novada Dome FATPIPE Cēsis FATPIPE Cēsis FATPIPE

<Februāris 2020>

mājas spēle

izbraukuma spēle

datums laiks mājnieki rezultāts viesi vieta tiesneši
15-09-2019 17:00 Lekrings 4:1 Ķekava Cēsu Sporta Komplekss Māriņš Larinovs, Ilmārs Podnieks
21-09-2019 19:00 Latvijas Hipotēka/Oxdog Ulbroka 5:8 Lekrings Ulbroka Vitālijs Ksenzovs, Kaspars Kristapsons
29-09-2019 17:00 Lekrings 5:6 FBK Valmiera Cēsu Sporta Komplekss Māris Kumerdanks, Pēteris Freimanis
06-10-2019 17:00 Lielvārde/Fatpipe 2:3 Lekrings Lielvārdes Novada SC Māris Kumerdanks, Pēteris Freimanis
12-10-2019 17:00 Lekrings 3:4 Irlava/Avant Cēsu Sporta Komplekss Artis Denovs, Gatis Akulovs
23-10-2019 20:30 Lekrings 17:2 FK Bauska Cēsu Sporta Komplekss Vitālijs Ksenzovs, Māris Kumerdanks
02-11-2019 16:00 Kurši/Ekovalis 3:4 PM Lekrings Liepājas OC manēža Mārtiņš Gross, Imants Vīnkalns
03-11-2019 18:00 Talsu NSS Krauzers 3:5 Lekrings Talsu Valsts Ģimnāzija Kaspars Kristapsons, Kaspars Šulcs
16-11-2019 18:00 Rubene 4:6 Lekrings Kocēnu Sporta Nams Māris Kumerdanks, Pēteris Freimanis
22-11-2019 20:30 Lekrings 12:2 Ogres Vilki Cēsu Sporta Komplekss Vitālijs Ksenzovs, Pēteris Freimanis
07-12-2019 14:00 SK Pārgauja 4:3 PM Lekrings Kocēnu Sporta Nams Vitālijs Ksenzovs, Māris Kumerdanks
13-12-2019 20:00 Ķekava 5:8 Lekrings Ķekava Vitālijs Zalovs, Pēteris Freimanis
20-12-2019 20:30 Lekrings 9:7 Latvijas Hipotēka/Oxdog Ulbroka Cēsu Sporta Komplekss Vitālijs Ksenzovs, Pēteris Freimanis
03-01-2020 20:15 FBK Valmiera 7:10 Lekrings Valmieras OC Ilmārs Podnieks, Mārtiņš Larinovs
11-01-2020 18:00 Irlava/Avant 5:4 OT Lekrings Irlavas SN Mārtiņš Gross, Imants Vīnkalns
12-01-2020 19:00 Lekrings 9:4 Lielvārde/Fatpipe Cēsu Sporta Komplekss Artis Ancāns, Mārtiņš Larinovs
18-01-2020 18:00 FK Bauska 2:12 Lekrings Bauska, SN Mēmele Guntars Krukovskis, Atis Jankovskis
24-01-2020 20:30 Lekrings 8:7 Talsu NSS Krauzers Cēsu Sporta Komplekss Mārtiņš Larinovs, Pēteris Freimanis
09-02-2020 19:00 Lekrings 7:2 Kurši/Ekovalis Cēsu Sporta Komplekss Māris Kumerdanks, Mārtiņš Larinovs
14-02-2020 20:30 Lekrings 2:7 Rubene Cēsu Sporta Komplekss Māris Kumerdanks, Pēteris Freimanis
16-02-2020 18:00 Ogres Vilki 4:14 Lekrings Ogres 1. vsk. Normunds Zēmelis, Ilmārs Podnieks
22-02-2020 18:00 Lekrings 10:3 SK Pārgauja Cēsu Sporta Komplekss Māris Kumerdanks, Kārlis Vitkovskis
29-02-2020 18.00 Lekrings 5:7 FBK Valmiera Cēsu Sporta Komplekss Mārtiņš Larinovs, Aleksejs Gusarovs
01-03-2020 18.00 Lekrings 5:4 PM FBK Valmiera Cēsu Sporta Komplekss Mārtiņš Gross, Imants Vīnkalns
06-03-2020 20:30 FBK Valmiera 3:7 Lekrings Valmieras OC Vitālijs Ksenzovs, Mārtiņš Larinovs
08-03-2020 18:00 FBK Valmiera 8:4 Lekrings Valmieras OC Māris Kumerdanks, Mārtiņš Larinovs